WA > Olympia
Lake St. Clair
Welcome to Lake St. Clair, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$550,000
Average Sales Price
1
Total Listings
RECENTLY SOLD
$560,000
$639,900
12.5%5641 Rehklau RD SE, Olympia, WA 98513
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,166 SqFt
Real Broker LLC • Missi Pacheco

$1,150,000
$1,150,000
5625 Peninsula DR SE, Olympia, WA 98513
3 Beds3.25 Baths4,162 SqFt
Coldwell Banker Evergreen • Julie Cooke

$767,500
$774,950
1.0%5627 Lake Saint Clair DR SE, Olympia, WA 98513
1 Bed1.5 Baths2,841 SqFt
Keller Williams South Sound • Christine Forrey

Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 1978 1978
Lot Size 29,008 Sqft 29,008 Sqft
Taxes $6,082 $6,082
Population
107
107 in 2020
Density
548.3
per square mile
Households
42
25% with children