WA > Olympia
Thompson Place
Welcome to Thompson Place, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$485,690
Average Sales Price
5
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds1.75 Baths1,230 SqFt3DActive
$460,000
- 3 Beds1.75 Baths1,152 SqFt1/38 38Active
$450,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt1/2 2Active
$498,500
RECENTLY SOLD
$440,000
$440,000
1211 Stillwell ST NE, Olympia, WA 98516
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,530 SqFt
Redfin • Jessica Kammeyer

$470,000
$499,950
6.0%1236 Stillwell ST NE, Olympia, WA 98516
4 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt
Coldwell Banker Evergreen • Jeremy Faulkner

$495,000
$500,000
1.0%1328 Hensley ST NE, Olympia, WA 98516
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,022 SqFt
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Arnold Dizon

Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.85 1.75
Bedrooms 3.4 3
Year Built 1964 1958
Lot Size 12,005 Sqft 11,255 Sqft
Taxes $4,519 $4,375
Population
370
370 in 2020
Density
3K
per square mile
Households
135
38% with children